Talk:Icons.qrc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Tests) |
m (→Tests) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! <abbr title="Dawn, 1st quarter of the day">yoake</abbr> !! <abbr title="2nd quarter of the day">day</abbr> !! <abbr title="Sunset, 3rd quarter of the day">higure</abbr> !! <abbr title="4th quarter of the day">night</abbr> | ! <abbr title="Dawn, 1st quarter of the day">yoake</abbr> !! <abbr title="2nd quarter of the day">day</abbr> !! <abbr title="Sunset, 3rd quarter of the day">higure</abbr> !! <abbr title="4th quarter of the day">night</abbr> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''ATTN DIFF''' || float || 2 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''ATTN ENV''' || float || 0.74 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''ATTN SPEC1''' || float || 2 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''ATTN SPEC2''' || float || 2 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || | | '''SPEC1 POW''' || float || 100 || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| '''SPEC2 POW''' || float || 30 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''LIT1 ANG Z''' || float || 22.8 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''LIT1 ANG X''' || float || -32.4 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''LIT2 ANG Z''' || float || 60 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''LIT2 ANG X''' || float || 135 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''AMB R''' || float || 0.74 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''AMB G''' || float || 0.8 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''AMB B''' || float || 0.9 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''REFR R''' || float || -0.032 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''REFR G''' || float || -0.038 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''REFR B''' || float || -0.048 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''REFR SCL''' || float || 10 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''REFR BLUR''' || float || 0.12 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''REFR TWEAK''' || float || 0.11 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''PAR SCL''' || float || 0 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''SHADOW STREN''' || float || 0.02 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''SHADOW X''' || float || 0.07 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''SHADOW Y''' || float || 0.047 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''EXPOSE''' || float || 0.82 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''MULTI SAMP''' || float || 0.5 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''MULTI ROT''' || float || 30 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''SS METHOD''' || int || 0 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''MIP BIAS''' || float || 0 || || || || || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:04, 1 October 2018
icons.qrc structure
Example from firmware 4.10~4.82
Code Sample
Tests
Setting Name | Data Type | base | Overrides | Notes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
yoake | day | higure | night | ||||
ATTN DIFF | float | 2 | |||||
ATTN ENV | float | 0.74 | |||||
ATTN SPEC1 | float | 2 | |||||
ATTN SPEC2 | float | 2 | |||||
SPEC1 POW | float | 100 | |||||
SPEC2 POW | float | 30 | |||||
LIT1 ANG Z | float | 22.8 | |||||
LIT1 ANG X | float | -32.4 | |||||
LIT2 ANG Z | float | 60 | |||||
LIT2 ANG X | float | 135 | |||||
AMB R | float | 0.74 | |||||
AMB G | float | 0.8 | |||||
AMB B | float | 0.9 | |||||
REFR R | float | -0.032 | |||||
REFR G | float | -0.038 | |||||
REFR B | float | -0.048 | |||||
REFR SCL | float | 10 | |||||
REFR BLUR | float | 0.12 | |||||
REFR TWEAK | float | 0.11 | |||||
PAR SCL | float | 0 | |||||
SHADOW STREN | float | 0.02 | |||||
SHADOW X | float | 0.07 | |||||
SHADOW Y | float | 0.047 | |||||
EXPOSE | float | 0.82 | |||||
MULTI SAMP | float | 0.5 | |||||
MULTI ROT | float | 30 | |||||
SS METHOD | int | 0 | |||||
MIP BIAS | float | 0 |