Talk:Icons.qrc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Tests) |
m (→Tests) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! <abbr title="Dawn, 1st quarter of the day">yoake</abbr> !! <abbr title="2nd quarter of the day">day</abbr> !! <abbr title="Sunset, 3rd quarter of the day">higure</abbr> !! <abbr title="4th quarter of the day">night</abbr> | ! <abbr title="Dawn, 1st quarter of the day">yoake</abbr> !! <abbr title="2nd quarter of the day">day</abbr> !! <abbr title="Sunset, 3rd quarter of the day">higure</abbr> !! <abbr title="4th quarter of the day">night</abbr> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''ATTN DIFF''' || float || 2 || | | '''ATTN DIFF''' || float || 2 || 3.12367 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''ATTN ENV''' || float || 0.74 || | | '''ATTN ENV''' || float || 0.74 || 0.107345 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''ATTN SPEC1''' || float || 2 || | | '''ATTN SPEC1''' || float || 2 || 0.484729 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''ATTN SPEC2''' || float || 2 || | | '''ATTN SPEC2''' || float || 2 || 2.45394 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''SPEC1 POW''' || float || 100 || | | '''SPEC1 POW''' || float || 100 || 44.8563 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''SPEC2 POW''' || float || 30 || | | '''SPEC2 POW''' || float || 30 || 74.1114 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LIT1 ANG Z''' || float || 22.8 || | | '''LIT1 ANG Z''' || float || 22.8 || 22.4976 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LIT1 ANG X''' || float || -32.4 || | | '''LIT1 ANG X''' || float || -32.4 || 357.462 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LIT2 ANG Z''' || float || 60 || | | '''LIT2 ANG Z''' || float || 60 || 282.47 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LIT2 ANG X''' || float || 135 || | | '''LIT2 ANG X''' || float || 135 || 352.462 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''AMB R''' || float || 0.74 || | | '''AMB R''' || float || 0.74 || 1.05025 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''AMB G''' || float || 0.8 || | | '''AMB G''' || float || 0.8 || 1.05025 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''AMB B''' || float || 0.9 || | | '''AMB B''' || float || 0.9 || 1.05025 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''REFR R''' || float || -0.032 || | | '''REFR R''' || float || -0.032 || -0.032 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''REFR G''' || float || -0.038 || | | '''REFR G''' || float || -0.038 || -0.038 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''REFR B''' || float || -0.048 || | | '''REFR B''' || float || -0.048 || -0.048 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''REFR SCL''' || float || 10 || | | '''REFR SCL''' || float || 10 || 11.5655 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''REFR BLUR''' || float || 0.12 || | | '''REFR BLUR''' || float || 0.12 || 0.12 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''REFR TWEAK''' || float || 0.11 || | | '''REFR TWEAK''' || float || 0.11 || 0.0416622 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''TIME COLOR MIX''' || float || N/A || 0.555496 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GLASS''' || float || N/A || 0.0952192 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''PAR SCL''' || float || 0 || 0 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''SHADOW | | '''SHADOW STREN''' || float || 0.02 || 0 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''SHADOW X''' || float || 0.07 || 0.07 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''SHADOW Y''' || float || 0.047 || 0.047 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''EXPOSE''' || float || 0.82 || 1.1574 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''MULTI SAMP''' || float || 0.5 || 0.5 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''MIP BIAS''' || float || 0 || | | '''MULTI ROT''' || float || 30 || 30 || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| '''SS METHOD''' || int || 0 || 0 || || || || SuperSampling ? | |||
|- | |||
| '''MIP BIAS''' || float || 0 || 0 || || || || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:11, 1 October 2018
icons.qrc structure
Example from firmware 4.10~4.82
Code Sample
Tests
Setting Name | Data Type | base | Overrides | Notes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
yoake | day | higure | night | ||||
ATTN DIFF | float | 2 | 3.12367 | ||||
ATTN ENV | float | 0.74 | 0.107345 | ||||
ATTN SPEC1 | float | 2 | 0.484729 | ||||
ATTN SPEC2 | float | 2 | 2.45394 | ||||
SPEC1 POW | float | 100 | 44.8563 | ||||
SPEC2 POW | float | 30 | 74.1114 | ||||
LIT1 ANG Z | float | 22.8 | 22.4976 | ||||
LIT1 ANG X | float | -32.4 | 357.462 | ||||
LIT2 ANG Z | float | 60 | 282.47 | ||||
LIT2 ANG X | float | 135 | 352.462 | ||||
AMB R | float | 0.74 | 1.05025 | ||||
AMB G | float | 0.8 | 1.05025 | ||||
AMB B | float | 0.9 | 1.05025 | ||||
REFR R | float | -0.032 | -0.032 | ||||
REFR G | float | -0.038 | -0.038 | ||||
REFR B | float | -0.048 | -0.048 | ||||
REFR SCL | float | 10 | 11.5655 | ||||
REFR BLUR | float | 0.12 | 0.12 | ||||
REFR TWEAK | float | 0.11 | 0.0416622 | ||||
TIME COLOR MIX | float | N/A | 0.555496 | ||||
GLASS | float | N/A | 0.0952192 | ||||
PAR SCL | float | 0 | 0 | ||||
SHADOW STREN | float | 0.02 | 0 | ||||
SHADOW X | float | 0.07 | 0.07 | ||||
SHADOW Y | float | 0.047 | 0.047 | ||||
EXPOSE | float | 0.82 | 1.1574 | ||||
MULTI SAMP | float | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MULTI ROT | float | 30 | 30 | ||||
SS METHOD | int | 0 | 0 | SuperSampling ? | |||
MIP BIAS | float | 0 | 0 |