Editing Template talk:TitleID settings hardcoded in ps1 netemu.self
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SCUS_942.00 || || 0e9575ed || 1 || 0x00000019000002bc || | | SCUS_942.00 || || 0e9575ed || 1 || 0x00000019000002bc || | ||
|- | |||
| SLUS_013.95 || || CA8D7292 || 1 || 0x0000000400000007 || | |||
|- | |||
| SLUS_011.61 || || D2647347 || 1 || 0x00000005FFFFFF9C || | |||
|- | |||
| SLUS_002.08 || || 99127457 || 1 || 0x00000028FFFFFFFA || | |||
|- | |||
| <abbr title="This is not a wiki typo, some title IDs are in lowercase">Slus_005.98</abbr> || || 90F1753A || 1 || 0x0000001F00000001 || | |||
|- | |||
| SLUS_009.80 || || EBB37080 || 1 || 0x0000003000000001 || | |||
|- | |||
| SLUS_008.92 || || 10D26D0B || 1 || 0x0000003100000002 || | |||
|- | |||
| SLUS_009.08 || || C83E6DC6 || 1 || 0x0000003100000002 || | |||
|- | |||
| SLUS_009.09 || || C88B6CC3 || 1 || 0x0000003100000002 || | |||
|- | |||
| SLUS_009.10 || || 25D66D0D || 1 || 0x0000003100000002 || | |||
|- | |||
| SLUS_014.70 || || 55257373 || 1 || 0x0000001600000018 || | |||
|} | |} |