File:4x8 CA5Exy 32bits.bmp: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Category:Software Guinea pig image at 4x8 pixels 32 bits, intended to make some image conversion tests The pixels color has been filled following this pattern: {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:x-small;" |+4x8_CA5Exy_32bits.bmp | {{cellcolors...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
The pixels color has been filled following this pattern: | The pixels color has been filled following this pattern: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+4x8_CA5Exy_32bits.bmp | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:x-small;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:x-small;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cellcolors|#ca5e21}} | | {{cellcolors|#ca5e11}} 0xCA5E1100 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e12}} 0xCA5E1200 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e13}} 0xCA5E1300 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e14}} 0xCA5E1400 | ||
|- | |||
| {{cellcolors|#ca5e21}} 0xCA5E2100 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e22}} 0xCA5E2200 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e23}} 0xCA5E2300 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e24}} 0xCA5E2400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cellcolors|#ca5e31}} | | {{cellcolors|#ca5e31}} 0xCA5E3100 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e32}} 0xCA5E3200 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e33}} 0xCA5E3300 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e34}} 0xCA5E3400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cellcolors|#ca5e41}} | | {{cellcolors|#ca5e41}} 0xCA5E4100 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e42}} 0xCA5E4200 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e43}} 0xCA5E4300 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e44}} 0xCA5E4400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cellcolors|#ca5e51}} | | {{cellcolors|#ca5e51}} 0xCA5E5100 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e52}} 0xCA5E5200 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e53}} 0xCA5E5300 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e54}} 0xCA5E5400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cellcolors|#ca5e61}} | | {{cellcolors|#ca5e61}} 0xCA5E6100 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e62}} 0xCA5E6200 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e63}} 0xCA5E6300 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e64}} 0xCA5E6400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cellcolors|#ca5e71}} | | {{cellcolors|#ca5e71}} 0xCA5E7100 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e72}} 0xCA5E7200 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e73}} 0xCA5E7300 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e74}} 0xCA5E7400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cellcolors|#ca5e81}} | | {{cellcolors|#ca5e81}} 0xCA5E8100 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e82}} 0xCA5E8200 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e83}} 0xCA5E8300 || {{cellcolors|#ca5e84}} 0xCA5E8400 | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
[[File:4x8 CA5Exy 32bits.bmp|84px]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:05, 15 April 2018
Guinea pig image at 4x8 pixels 32 bits, intended to make some image conversion tests
The pixels color has been filled following this pattern:
|
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 18:44, 14 April 2018 | 4 × 8 (184 bytes) | Sandungas (talk | contribs) | Category:Software Guinea pig image at 4x8 pixels 32 bits, intended to make some image conversion tests The pixels color has been filled following this pattern: {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:x-small;" |+4x8_CA5Exy_32bits.bmp | {{cellcolors... |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: