PS2 Classics Emulator Compatibility List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→A) |
(→A) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Athens 2004 || ? || ? || ? || | | Athens 2004 || ? || ? || ? || | ||
|- | |||
| . || ? || ? || ? || | | . || ? || ? || ? || | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:11, 27 January 2018
Jump to letter: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z |
#
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
A
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Athens 2004 | ? | ? | ? | |
. | ? | ? | ? |
B
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
C
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
D
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
E
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
F
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
G
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
H
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
I
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
J
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
K
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
L
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
M
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
N
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
O
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
P
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
Q
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
R
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
S
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
T
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
U
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
V
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
W
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
X
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
Y
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
Z
Name | PAL | NTSC-U/C | NTSC-J | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
. | ? | ? | ? |
|