Editing Vsh.tar
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== Versions == | == Versions == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! Version !! Size !! Filename !! MD5 !! Location !! Remarks | ! Version !! Size !! Filename !! MD5 !! Location !! Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 256 || cp1251ucs.bin || style="font-family:monospace;" | 8f278b7d6e1658f1d2affdf6d677783a || inside VSH.tar || Windows-1251 Universal Character Set | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 256 || cp1251ucs.bin || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 8f278b7d6e1658f1d2affdf6d677783a || inside VSH.tar || Windows-1251 Universal Character Set | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 256 || cp1251ucs.bin || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 6b1d782f57b38d620688d7d3704aad66 || inside VSH.tar || Windows-1251 Universal Character Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 131072 || jis2ucs.bin || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 5b53fac553805949cc19e83c83d3eea6 || inside VSH.tar || JIS coded character set to Universal Character Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 15642 || jis2ucs.cbin || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | b81b6746303e1760433a9c10f29c37a6 || inside VSH.tar || JIS coded character set to Universal Character Set (compact) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 131072 || ucs2jis.bin || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 48deff04926da195cc6b13340b877ff5 || inside VSH.tar || Universal Character Set to JIS coded character set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 33672 || ucs2jis.cbin || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 4d8059171ff88f6a7b85f770c3e8333f || inside VSH.tar || Universal Character Set to JIS coded character set (compact) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 131072 || ucs2uhc.bin || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 5b52d02eed988af52264a98838d50f7b || inside VSH.tar || Universal Character Set to Unified Hangul Code | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 131072 || uhc2ucs.bin || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 9ab4aec8de3fc47b2470d12d5f93ed71 || inside VSH.tar || Unified Hangul Code to Universal Character Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 429 || layout_factor_table_1080.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | b9816baf226159267f8b8fb06f3ecf83 || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.30-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 432 || layout_factor_table_1080.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 905ee6abee1a040a34a173223e1643e7 || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 396 || layout_factor_table_272.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 0fb116749b36d82fb12a415c3c867d9f || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.30-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 399 || layout_factor_table_272.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 3f65e1955d7b6cbff0cabb0b4b068ff1 || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 395 || layout_factor_table_480.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | ca335212446875768aa2f05903fe7b9e || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.30-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 398 || layout_factor_table_480.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | ddbd6b207f57c25f6e831fe8622f399f || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 431 || layout_factor_table_720.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | eaaea785ad9950c5737cd2977e48b0ff || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.30-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 434 || layout_factor_table_720.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | ba782b2ed89ea9f4c557652c8cd34ffc || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.01 || style="text-align:right;" | 8555 || layout_grid_table_1080.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 58ad4be3fff996aea02ef6a5a53cc850 || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.02-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 8554 || layout_grid_table_1080.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 4d272046df2c63c74bec793b4982110b || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.02 || style="text-align:right;" | 8551 || layout_grid_table_1080.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 928367c1339ed8ded6e430634d9862f5 || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.10-1.11 || style="text-align:right;" | 8875 || layout_grid_table_1080.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 7fadbdabcff273714b16e77a310e21f1 || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.30-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 8555 || layout_grid_table_1080.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 8acc3aa0682e1805c7a6ad8de8ce87c2 || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.01 || style="text-align:right;" | 7944 || layout_grid_table_272.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 400d1a232e843a14c9321ad07166556c || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 7944 || layout_grid_table_272.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 44f0843d0a7aa65b424d7e0f14c6c89b || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.02 || style="text-align:right;" | 7941 || layout_grid_table_272.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 71eb866781e6abf7c0837f8d38c9e5f5 || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.10-1.11 || style="text-align:right;" | 8221 || layout_grid_table_272.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | bd16e3265181b06a44ab3f1bb218d5db || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.30-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 8393 || layout_grid_table_272.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | a010e9a95e00f438a57ce07ee598b71b || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.01 || style="text-align:right;" | 7922 || layout_grid_table_480.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 81474c9c6c617d1beb0a7a13f602e8ee || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.02-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 7922 || layout_grid_table_480.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 3eeab87314275fd855650e46111feff5 || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00 || style="text-align:right;" | 7919 || layout_grid_table_480.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | f90e6ea033dfd2255605622fb1e8d7e5 || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.01-1.02 || style="text-align:right;" | 7917 || layout_grid_table_480.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | f4bb2fbb0a63ae76f70e09e93cf877cc || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.10-1.11 || style="text-align:right;" | 8202 || layout_grid_table_480.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 5a987a3d9ddf8fa028b57b7ace26095a || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.30-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 8375 || layout_grid_table_480.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 8744c0992530bb277b42890285567770 || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.01 || style="text-align:right;" | 8237 || layout_grid_table_720.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 73b1859f097b396a6584047c5ee8e6a3 || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.02-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 8237 || layout_grid_table_720.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | f6031ace847dbda475e225b1334c67bf || inside VSH.tar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.00-1.02 || style="text-align:right;" | 8234 || layout_grid_table_720.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 060300c4e4ff7e81462b40a759d3c5ae || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.10-1.11 || style="text-align:right;" | 8542 || layout_grid_table_720.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 9fd9cc6cd47844d81a06dba1232a7827 || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1. | | style="text-align:center;" | 1.30-1.32 || style="text-align:right;" | 8714 || layout_grid_table_720.txt || style="text-align:center; font-family:monospace;" | 625e51a354286999b159421617211356 || \dev_flash\vsh\etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||