Template:PS3 Coldboot.raf animation timeline: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (definitivelly... delays in red, is more intuitive and doesnt makes the eyes bleed like yellow did) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; border: | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; border: 4px dashed black;" | ||
|+PS3 Coldboot animation timeline {{ed right|PS3 Coldboot animation timeline}} | |+PS3 Coldboot.raf animation timeline {{ed right|PS3 Coldboot.raf animation timeline}} | ||
| | | colspan="10" {{cellcolors|#000000}} | ||
|-{{cellcolors|#7777ff|#ffffff}} | |||
| {{cellcolors|#000000|#ffffff}} '''Total time''' || align="right" | '''1.50"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''2.55"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''2.80"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''3.05"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''3.30"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''3.80"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''4.30"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''5.50"''' {{arrowr}} || rowspan="7" {{cellcolors|#000000}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''appear_start_time = 1.5'''<BR />logo.setColor || colspan="7" {{cellcolors|lightgrey}} | | rowspan="5" {{cellcolors|#000000|#ffffff}} '''Parallel<br>execution<br>threads''' || {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''appear_start_time = 1.5'''<BR />logo.setColor || colspan="7" {{cellcolors|lightgrey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cellcolors| | | {{cellcolors|#ff7777}} '''appear_start_time = 1.5'''<BR />System.timer[0]<BR /><BR /><BR /> || colspan="2" {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''appear_duration = 1.3'''<BR />light.setPosition<BR />light.setAttenuation<BR />light.setColor || colspan="5" {{cellcolors|lightgrey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{cellcolors| | | colspan="2" {{cellcolors|#ff7777}} '''blur_start_time = 2.55'''<BR />System.timer[1] || colspan="2" {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''blur_duration = 0.5'''<BR />blur.setColor || colspan="4" {{cellcolors|lightgrey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" {{cellcolors| | | colspan="5" {{cellcolors|#ff7777}} '''whole_start_time = 3.3'''<BR />System.timer[2]<BR /><BR /> || {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''whole_duration = 0.5'''<BR />blur.setColor<BR />footer.setColor || colspan="2" {{cellcolors|lightgrey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" {{cellcolors| | | colspan="7" {{cellcolors|#ff7777}} '''fade_start_time = 4.3'''<BR />System.timer[3]<BR /><BR /><BR /><BR /><BR /> || {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''fade_duration = 1.2'''<BR />footer.setColor<BR />logo.setColor<BR />light.setPosition<BR />light.setColor<BR />light.setAttenuation | ||
|-{{cellcolors|#000000|#ffffff}} | |-{{cellcolors|#7777ff|#ffffff}} | ||
| 1.50" || 1.05" || 0.25" || 0.25" || 0.25" || 0.50" || 0.50" || 1.20" | | {{cellcolors|#000000|#ffffff}} '''Time frames''' || {{arrowl}} '''1.50"''' {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} '''1.05"''' {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} '''0.25"''' {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} '''0.25"''' {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} '''0.25"''' {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} '''0.50"''' {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} '''0.50"''' {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} '''1.20"''' {{arrowr}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" {{cellcolors|#000000}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |