Talk:Lines.qrc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
| particles/ || particles/ || particles.elf || .elf || | | particles/ || particles/ || particles.elf || .elf || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="29" | textures/ | | | rowspan="29" | textures/ || rowspan="24" | month_bg/ || rowspan="12" | rgb/ || 01.dds || .dds || [[File:Textures month bg rgb 01.jpg]] | ||
| rowspan="24" | month_bg/ || rowspan="12" | rgb/ || 01.dds || .dds || [[File:Textures month bg rgb 01.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.dds || .dds || [[File:Textures month bg rgb 02.jpg]] | | 02.dds || .dds || [[File:Textures month bg rgb 02.jpg]] | ||
Line 499: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12.dds || .dds || [[File:Textures_month_bg_night_12.jpg]] | | 12.dds || .dds || [[File:Textures_month_bg_night_12.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | TGA/ ||colspan="2" | freslut0.tga || .tga || [[File:Freslut0.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | freslut1.tga || .tga || [[File:Freslut1.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | freslut2.tga || .tga || [[File:Freslut2.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | freslut.tga || .tga || [[File:Freslut.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Noise.tga || .tga || [[File:Noise.jpg]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:14, 8 September 2018
lines.qrc structure
Example from firmware 4.76
Code Sample
Links
- Tutorial: Creating a PS3 XMB Wave in 3D Studio Max ---> http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CR1Mhthfd8g
- PS3 WAVES Tools by brunolee @ http://psx-scene.com/forums/content/update-ps3-waves-tools-v0-1-brunolee-4673/