Template:PS3 Coldboot.raf animation timeline: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; border: | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; border: 3px dashed black;" | ||
|+PS3 Coldboot.raf animation timeline {{ed right|PS3 Coldboot.raf animation timeline}} | |+PS3 Coldboot.raf animation timeline {{ed right|PS3 Coldboot.raf animation timeline}} | ||
| | | colspan="9" {{cellcolors|#000000}} | ||
|-{{cellcolors|#7777ff|#eeeeff}} | |||
| {{cellcolors|#000000|#ffffff}} Total time || align="right" | '''1.50"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''2.55"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''2.80"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''3.05"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''3.30"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''3.80"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''4.30"''' {{arrowr}} || align="right" | '''5.50"''' {{arrowr}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''appear_start_time = 1.5'''<BR />logo.setColor || colspan="7" {{cellcolors|lightgrey}} | | rowspan="5" {{cellcolors|#000000|#ffffff}} parallel<br>execution<br>threads || {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''appear_start_time = 1.5'''<BR />logo.setColor || colspan="7" {{cellcolors|lightgrey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cellcolors|grey}} '''appear_start_time = 1.5'''<BR />System.timer[0]<BR /><BR /><BR /> || colspan="2" {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''appear_duration = 1.3'''<BR />light.setPosition<BR />light.setAttenuation<BR />light.setColor || colspan="5" {{cellcolors|lightgrey}} | | {{cellcolors|grey}} '''appear_start_time = 1.5'''<BR />System.timer[0]<BR /><BR /><BR /> || colspan="2" {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''appear_duration = 1.3'''<BR />light.setPosition<BR />light.setAttenuation<BR />light.setColor || colspan="5" {{cellcolors|lightgrey}} | ||
Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" {{cellcolors|grey}} '''fade_start_time = 4.3'''<BR />System.timer[3]<BR /><BR /><BR /><BR /><BR /> || {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''fade_duration = 1.2'''<BR />footer.setColor<BR />logo.setColor<BR />light.setPosition<BR />light.setColor<BR />light.setAttenuation | | colspan="7" {{cellcolors|grey}} '''fade_start_time = 4.3'''<BR />System.timer[3]<BR /><BR /><BR /><BR /><BR /> || {{cellcolors|#aaffaa}} '''fade_duration = 1.2'''<BR />footer.setColor<BR />logo.setColor<BR />light.setPosition<BR />light.setColor<BR />light.setAttenuation | ||
|-{{cellcolors|#000000|#ffffff}} | |-{{cellcolors|#ff7777|#ffffff}} | ||
| 1.50" || 1.05" || 0.25" || 0.25" || 0.25" || 0.50" || 0.50" || 1.20" | | {{cellcolors|#000000|#ffffff}} Time frames || {{arrowl}} 1.50" {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} 1.05" {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} 0.25" {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} 0.25" {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} 0.25" {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} 0.50" {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} 0.50" {{arrowr}} || {{arrowl}} 1.20" {{arrowr}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" {{cellcolors|#000000}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |