Editing Datecode
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| March / 2015 || [[2.501.000]], [[2.508.000]] || || | | March / 2015 || [[2.501.000]], [[2.508.000]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 5B || April / 2015 || [[2.510.000]] || || [[CUH-1105A B02]] [[2.040.000]] -> | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 5B || April / 2015 || [[2.510.000]] || || [[CUH-1105A B02]] [[2.040.000]] -> http://imgur.com/1dUTriU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May / 2015 || || || [[CUH-1105A B01]] [[2.510.000]] | | May / 2015 || || || [[CUH-1105A B01]] [[2.510.000]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 7C || July / 2017 || [[04.700.001]] || || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 7C || July / 2017 || [[04.700.001]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August / 2017 || | | August / 2017 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September / 2017 || || || | | September / 2017 || || || | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 7D || October / 2017 || || || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 7D || October / 2017 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November / 2017 || | | November / 2017 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| December / 2017 || || || | | December / 2017 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 8A || January / 2018 || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 8A || January / 2018 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February / 2018 || || || | | February / 2018 || || || | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| March / 2018 || || || | | March / 2018 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 8B || April / 2018 || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 8B || April / 2018 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May / 2018 || || || | | May / 2018 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June / 2018 || | | June / 2018 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 8C || July / 2018 || || || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 8C || July / 2018 || || || | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| August / 2018 || || || | | August / 2018 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September / 2018 || | | September / 2018 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 8D || October / 2018 || || || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 8D || October / 2018 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November / 2018 || | | November / 2018 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| December / 2018 || || || | | December / 2018 || || || | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| March / 2019 || || || | | March / 2019 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 9B || April / 2019 || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 9B || April / 2019 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May / 2019 || || || | | May / 2019 || || || | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 9D || October / 2019 || || || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 9D || October / 2019 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November / 2019 || | | November / 2019 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| December / 2019 || || || | | December / 2019 || || || | ||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| May / 2020 || || || | | May / 2020 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June / 2020 || | | June / 2020 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 0C || July / 2020 || || || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 0C || July / 2020 || || || | ||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 0D || October / 2020 || || || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 0D || October / 2020 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November / 2020 || | | November / 2020 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| December / 2020 || || || | | December / 2020 || || || | ||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 1B || April / 2021 || || || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 1B || April / 2021 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May / 2021 || | | May / 2021 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June / 2021 || || || | | June / 2021 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 1C || July / 2021 || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 1C || July / 2021 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August / 2021 || || || | | August / 2021 || || || | ||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| September / 2021 || || || | | September / 2021 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 1D || October / 2021 || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 1D || October / 2021 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November / 2021 || || || | | November / 2021 || || || | ||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| December / 2021 || || || | | December / 2021 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 2A || January / 2022 || | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 2A || January / 2022 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February / 2022 || || || | | February / 2022 || || || | ||
Line 1,416: | Line 1,416: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
{ | ===PS4 Size Comparison=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Model | |||
| Width | |||
| Depth | |||
| Height | |||
|- | |||
| PS4 Slim | |||
|26.5 | |||
|28.8 | |||
|3.9 | |||
|- | |||
| PS4 | |||
|27.5 | |||
|30.5 | |||
|5.3 | |||
|- | |||
| PS4 Pro | |||
| 29.5 | |||
|32.7 | |||
|5.5 | |||
|- | |||
|} |