Editing PS2 Classics Emulator Compatibility List
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bolt (Disney Bolt) || {{minorissues}} || {{minorissues}} || ? || Small graphical glitches. | | Bolt (Disney Bolt) || {{minorissues}} || {{minorissues}} || ? || Small graphical glitches. | ||
|- | |||
| Bomber Man Land 2 || ? || ? || {{playable}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bomberman Hardball || {{playable}} || ? || ? || Perfect | | Bomberman Hardball || {{playable}} || ? || ? || Perfect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bomberman Kart || {{playable}} || ? || ? || | | Bomberman Kart || {{playable}} || ? || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bouncer, The || ? || {{playable}} || {{playable}} || NTSC-U, NTSC-J tested with Jakv2 emulator on PS4 6.72 FW. | | Bouncer, The || ? || {{playable}} || {{playable}} || NTSC-U, NTSC-J tested with Jakv2 emulator on PS4 6.72 FW. |