List of PS4 Games With Sound Issues: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CUSA35714 || Resident Evil 4 Remake || Capcom || Issues with Sound || {{no}} || N.A. | | CUSA35714 || Resident Evil 4 Remake || Capcom || Issues with Sound || {{no}} || N.A. | ||
|- | |||
| CUSAXXXXX || Last of Us (1?2?) || Naughty Dog || Issues with Sound || {{no}} || N.A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:54, 7 November 2023
Title ID | Name | Publisher | Description of Sound Issue | 3D Audio Off Fixes issue? | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUSA35714 | Resident Evil 4 Remake | Capcom | Issues with Sound | No | N.A. |
CUSAXXXXX | Last of Us (1?2?) | Naughty Dog | Issues with Sound | No | N.A. |