Firmware(OFW, HT, TT): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " == Firmwares== *Official Firmware *Hardware Tool *Testing Tool == Firmware Revisions==") |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Below you will find info and links for Official Firmware(OFW), Hardware Tool Firmware(HT) and Testing Tool Firmware(TT).<br> | |||
== Firmwares== | == Firmwares== | ||
*[[Official Firmware]] | *[[Official Firmware]] | ||
*[[Hardware Tool]] | *[[Hardware Tool Firmware]] | ||
*[[Testing Tool]] | *[[Testing Tool Firmware]] | ||
== Firmware Revisions== | == Firmware Revisions== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Official Firmware || MD5 || PSP Go || MD5 | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Hardware Tool Firmware || MD5 | |||
|- | |||
| Example || MD5 | |||
|- | |||
| Example || MD5 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Testing Tool Firmware || MD5 | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
== Mirrors == | |||
[https://darthsternie.net/index.php/psp-firmwares/ DarthSternie]<br> | |||
[https://archive.midnightchannel.net/SonyPS/Firmware/index.php?cat=PSP MidnightChannel] |
Latest revision as of 23:00, 11 March 2019
Below you will find info and links for Official Firmware(OFW), Hardware Tool Firmware(HT) and Testing Tool Firmware(TT).
Firmwares[edit | edit source]
Firmware Revisions[edit | edit source]
Official Firmware | MD5 | PSP Go | MD5 |
---|---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Hardware Tool Firmware | MD5 |
---|---|
Example | MD5 |
Example | MD5 |
Testing Tool Firmware | MD5 |
---|---|
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |