Editing Store.qrc
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| DebugGui.vpo || .vpo || | | DebugGui.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/ConeFilter.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ConeFilter.vpo || .vpo || | |lib/glutils/ConeFilter.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ConeFilterSimple.fpo || .fpo || | |lib/glutils/ConeFilterSimple.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CookieCutter.fpo || .fpo || | |lib/glutils/CookieCutter.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CookieCutter.vpo || .vpo || | |lib/glutils/CookieCutter.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| msaa.fpo || .fpo || | |lib/glutils/msaa.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| msaa_copy.fpo || .fpo || | |lib/glutils/msaa_copy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ScreenCopy.fpo || .fpo || | |lib/glutils/ScreenCopy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/aa_edge.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/aa_edge.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/test.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/test.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/work.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/work.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel2d.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel2d_simple.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/thumbnail.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel_glow.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel_glow_area.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/capsule_glow_corner.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/capsule_glow_side.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/capsule_glow_middle.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/capsule_glow.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| panel3d.vpo || .vpo || | |lib/store/panel3d.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background_high.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background_low.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/blur.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/blur_mask.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/default_aaa1.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/copy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/copy3d.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel3d_aa.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |||
|lib/store/panel3d_aa.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{File Formats}}<noinclude>[[Category:Main]]</noinclude> | {{File Formats}}<noinclude>[[Category:Main]]</noinclude> |