Editing Store.qrc
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| _gen_panel3d_distort.fpo || .fpo || | | _gen_panel3d_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| _gen_panel3d_edge_aa.fpo || .fpo || | | _gen_panel3d_edge_aa.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_distort.fpo || .fpo || | | _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |||
| _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_distort.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| _gen_panel3d_textured.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| _gen_panel3d_textured_distort.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| _gen_panel3d_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | | _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_middle.fpo || .fpo || | | _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | | _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
Line 113: | Line 117: | ||
| _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_middle.fpo || .fpo || | | _gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _gen_panel3d_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| _gen_panel3d_textured_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | | _gen_panel3d_textured_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| _gen_panel3d_textured_middle.fpo || .fpo || | | _gen_panel3d_textured_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| aa_edge.fpo || .fpo || | | aa_edge.fpo || .fpo || | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| aa_edge.vpo || .vpo || | | aa_edge.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | test.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | test.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | work.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | work.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | panel.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | panel2d.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | panel2d_simple.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | thumbnail.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | panel_glow.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | panel_glow_area.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | capsule_glow_corner.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | capsule_glow_side.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | capsule_glow_middle.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | capsule_glow.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| panel3d.vpo || .vpo || | | panel3d.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | white_background.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | white_background.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | white_background_high.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | white_background_low.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | blur.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | blur_mask.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | default_aaa1.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | copy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | copy3d.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | panel3d_aa.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | panel3d_aa.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{File Formats}}<noinclude>[[Category:Main]]</noinclude> | {{File Formats}}<noinclude>[[Category:Main]]</noinclude> |