Template:IFD tag: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 274 (112.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_orientation|orientation]] | | 274 (112.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_orientation|orientation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 296 (128.H) || [[Template: | | 296 (128.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_ResolutionUnit|ResolutionUnit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 306 (132.H) || [[Template: | | 306 (132.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_DateTime|DateTime]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 531 (213.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_YCbCr_Positioning|YCbCr Positioning]] | | 531 (213.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_YCbCr_Positioning|YCbCr Positioning]] | ||
|- | |||
| 37121 (9101.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_ComponentsConfiguration|ComponentsConfiguration]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:32, 26 August 2014
Some IFD tag:
Tag № | Tag Name |
---|---|
274 (112.H) | orientation |
296 (128.H) | ResolutionUnit |
306 (132.H) | DateTime |
531 (213.H) | YCbCr Positioning |
37121 (9101.H) | ComponentsConfiguration |