Template:IFD tag: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37121 (9101.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_ComponentsConfiguration|ComponentsConfiguration]] | | 37121 (9101.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_ComponentsConfiguration|ComponentsConfiguration]] | ||
|- | |||
| 37385 (9209.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_Flash|Flash]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:39, 27 August 2014
Some IFD tag:
Tag № | Tag Name |
---|---|
274 (112.H) | Orientation |
296 (128.H) | ResolutionUnit |
306 (132.H) | DateTime |
531 (213.H) | YCbCr Positioning |
37121 (9101.H) | ComponentsConfiguration |
37385 (9209.H) | Flash |
More about tags: