Template:IFD tag: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37385 (9209.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_Flash|Flash]] | | 37385 (9209.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_Flash|Flash]] | ||
|- | |||
| 37500 (927C.H) || [[Template:IFD_tag_MakerNote|MakerNote]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:07, 29 August 2014
Some IFD tag:
Tag № | Tag Name |
---|---|
259 (103.H) | Compression |
274 (112.H) | Orientation |
296 (128.H) | ResolutionUnit |
306 (132.H) | DateTime |
531 (213.H) | YCbCr Positioning |
37121 (9101.H) | ComponentsConfiguration |
37385 (9209.H) | Flash |
37500 (927C.H) | MakerNote |
More about tags: