Colours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Colour !! [[SKU Models|PS4]] !! [[DualShock 4|DS4]] !! [[PlayStation_4_Camera|PS4cam]] !! Vertical Stand !! [http://www.vitadevwiki.com/index.php?title=SKU_Models#PS_Vita_-_PCH-2000_series PS Vita] !! Remarks | ! Colour !! [[SKU Models|PS4]] !! [[DualShock 4|DS4]] !! [[PlayStation_4_Camera|PS4cam]] !! Vertical Stand !! [http://www.vitadevwiki.com/index.php?title=SKU_Models#PS_Vita_-_PCH-2000_series PS Vita] !! [http://www.psdevwiki.com/ps3/DualShock_3 DS3] !! Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{colour|JB}} || [[CUH-10xxA]], [[CUH-11xxA]] || [[CUH-ZCT1]] <small>([[CUH-ZCT1U]], [[CUH-ZCT1E]] [[CUH-ZCT1J]])</small>|| [[CUH-ZEY1]] || [[CUH-ZST1]] || Crystal Black{{or}}Black || | | {{colour|JB}} || [[CUH-10xxA]], [[CUH-11xxA]] || [[CUH-ZCT1]] <small>([[CUH-ZCT1U]], [[CUH-ZCT1E]] [[CUH-ZCT1J]])</small>|| [[CUH-ZEY1]] || [[CUH-ZST1]] || Crystal Black{{or}}Black || Black || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{colour|MR}} || || [[CUH-ZCT1 01]] <small>([[CUH-ZCT1U01]], [[CUH-ZCT1E01]] [[CUH-ZCT1J01]])</small><!--// lightbar player 2 default colour //--> || || || Cosmic Red{{or}}Red || | | {{colour|MR}} || || [[CUH-ZCT1 01]] <small>([[CUH-ZCT1U01]], [[CUH-ZCT1E01]] [[CUH-ZCT1J01]])</small><!--// lightbar player 2 default colour //--> || || || Cosmic Red{{or}}Red || Deep Red || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{colour|WB}} || || [[CUH-ZCT1 02]] <small>([[CUH-ZCT1U02]], [[CUH-ZCT1E02]] [[CUH-ZCT1J02]])</small><!--// lightbar player 1 default colour //--> || || || Sapphire Blue || | | {{colour|WB}} || || [[CUH-ZCT1 02]] <small>([[CUH-ZCT1U02]], [[CUH-ZCT1E02]] [[CUH-ZCT1J02]])</small><!--// lightbar player 1 default colour //--> || || || Sapphire Blue || Metallic Blue || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{colour|GW}} || [[CUH-10xxA 02]] || [[CUH-ZCT1 03]] <small>([[CUH-ZCT1U03]], [[CUH-ZCT1E03]] [[CUH-ZCT1J03]])</small> || || [[CUH-ZST1 01]] || Crystal White || [[:File:Bundle - Destiny - Glacier white - asin B00KVOVBGM.jpg|Destiny bundle]] | | {{colour|GW}} || [[CUH-10xxA 02]] || [[CUH-ZCT1 03]] <small>([[CUH-ZCT1U03]], [[CUH-ZCT1E03]] [[CUH-ZCT1J03]])</small> || || [[CUH-ZST1 01]] || Crystal White || Classic White || [[:File:Bundle - Destiny - Glacier white - asin B00KVOVBGM.jpg|Destiny bundle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{colour|UC}} || || [[CUH-ZCT1 04]] <small>([[CUH-ZCT1U04]], [[CUH-ZCT1E04]] [[CUH-ZCT1J04]])</small>|| || || || | | {{colour|UC}} || || [[CUH-ZCT1 04]] <small>([[CUH-ZCT1U04]], [[CUH-ZCT1E04]] [[CUH-ZCT1J04]])</small>|| || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Green || || <!--// lightbar player 3 default colour //--> || || || || | | Green || || <!--// lightbar player 3 default colour //--> || || || || Jungle Green || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pink || || <!--// lightbar player 4 default colour //--> || || || Pink + Black || | | Pink || || <!--// lightbar player 4 default colour //--> || || || Pink + Black || Candy Pink || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || Light Blue + White || | | || || || || || Light Blue + White || Candy Blue || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || Blue + Black || | | || || || || || Blue + Black || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || Red + Black || | | || || || || || Red + Black || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || Silver Ice || | | || || || || || Silver Ice || Satin Silver || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || Khaki + Black || | | || || || || || Khaki + Black || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || Lime Green + White || | | || || || || || Lime Green + White || || | ||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || Metallic Grey || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || Crystal || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:55, 6 August 2014
Colours Available
Colour | PS4 | DS4 | PS4cam | Vertical Stand | PS Vita | DS3 | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jet Black | CUH-10xxA, CUH-11xxA | CUH-ZCT1 (CUH-ZCT1U, CUH-ZCT1E CUH-ZCT1J) | CUH-ZEY1 | CUH-ZST1 | Crystal Black or Black |
Black | |
Magma Red | CUH-ZCT1 01 (CUH-ZCT1U01, CUH-ZCT1E01 CUH-ZCT1J01) | Cosmic Red or Red |
Deep Red | ||||
Wave Blue | CUH-ZCT1 02 (CUH-ZCT1U02, CUH-ZCT1E02 CUH-ZCT1J02) | Sapphire Blue | Metallic Blue | ||||
Glacier White | CUH-10xxA 02 | CUH-ZCT1 03 (CUH-ZCT1U03, CUH-ZCT1E03 CUH-ZCT1J03) | CUH-ZST1 01 | Crystal White | Classic White | Destiny bundle | |
Urban Camouflage | CUH-ZCT1 04 (CUH-ZCT1U04, CUH-ZCT1E04 CUH-ZCT1J04) | ||||||
Green | Jungle Green | ||||||
Pink | Pink + Black | Candy Pink | |||||
Light Blue + White | Candy Blue | ||||||
Blue + Black | |||||||
Red + Black | |||||||
Silver Ice | Satin Silver | ||||||
Khaki + Black | |||||||
Lime Green + White | |||||||
Metallic Grey | |||||||
Crystal |
Glacier White
|